Friday, August 07 2020

Dance Camps 09:30 AM Tap Camp - Week 3 Karyn Laver REGISTER
09:30 AM Ballet Tap Tumble - Summer Online Meredith Cabaniss REGISTER
04:30 PM Kids Ballroom Basics - Summer Online Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
05:30 PM Urban Tango - Summer Online Kyle Ybarra REGISTER

Sunday, August 09 2020

Company Course 01:00 PM Group Tap (Halloween) - ZOOM Karyn Laver REGISTER
Company Course 02:00 PM Converge Tap Co - Fall/Winter - ZOOM Karyn Laver REGISTER
Company Course 03:30 PM Converge Ballroom - Fall/Winter - ZOOM Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
Company Course 04:30 PM Spark Jazz/Contemporary - Fall/Winter - ZOOM Arianna Hartanov REGISTER

Monday, August 10 2020

Dance Camps 09:30 AM Variety Camp - Week 3 Karyn Laver REGISTER
04:30 PM Tap 1B - Summer Online Karyn Laver REGISTER
04:30 PM Ballroom Basics - Summer Online Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
05:30 PM Tap 2 - Summer Online Karyn Laver REGISTER
05:30 PM Latin Rhythms - Summer Online Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
05:30 PM Break Dance 1&2 - Summer Online Richard Chung REGISTER
06:30 PM Teen/Adult Ballet - Summer Online Arianna Hartanov REGISTER
Company Course 06:30 PM Glow Tap - Fall/Winter - ZOOM Karyn Laver REGISTER
07:30 PM Teen/Adult Intermediate Advanced Contemporary - Summer Online Arianna Hartanov REGISTER

Tuesday, August 11 2020

07:00 AM Morning Sweat Session - Summer Online Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
Dance Camps 09:30 AM Variety Camp - Week 3 Karyn Laver REGISTER
03:30 PM Mini Hip Hop - Summer Online Grace Mendez REGISTER
04:00 PM Mini Tap 1 - Summer Online Grace Mendez REGISTER
04:30 PM Tap 1A - Summer Online Lindsay Huddle REGISTER
04:30 PM Hip Hop 2&3 - Summer Onlline Bethany Sutherland REGISTER
04:30 PM Ballet 3 - Summer Online Arianna Hartanov REGISTER
05:30 PM Teen/Adult Tap 2 - Summer Online Karyn Laver REGISTER
05:30 PM Jazz 3 - Summer Online Natalia Emily Smith REGISTER
05:30 PM Hip Hop 1 - Summer Online Bethany Sutherland REGISTER
06:30 PM Teen/Adult Beginning Jazz - Summer Online Natalia Emily Smith REGISTER
06:30 PM Stretch and Conditioning - Summer Online Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
Company Course 06:30 PM Spark Tap - Fall/Winter - ZOOM Karyn Laver REGISTER
07:30 PM Tap 5 - Summer Online Karyn Laver REGISTER

Wednesday, August 12 2020

Dance Camps 09:30 AM Variety Camp - Week 3 Karyn Laver REGISTER
03:30 PM Jazz 1 - Summer Online Cosmo Sherman REGISTER
03:30 PM Ballet 2 - Summer Online Arianna Hartanov REGISTER
04:30 PM Jazz 2 - Summer Online Cosmo Sherman REGISTER
04:30 PM Ballet 1 - Summer Online Arianna Hartanov REGISTER
Company Course 04:30 PM Ignite Tap - Fall/Winter - ZOOM Karyn Laver REGISTER
05:30 PM Teen/Adult Tap 1B - Summer Online Karyn Laver REGISTER
05:30 PM Beginning/Intermediate Ballroom - Summer Online Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
06:30 PM Tap 4 - Summer Online Karyn Laver REGISTER
06:30 PM Teen/Adult Beginning Hip Hop - Summer Online Bethany Sutherland REGISTER
07:30 PM Teen/Adult Intermediate Advanced Hip Hop - Summer Online Bethany Sutherland REGISTER

Thursday, August 13 2020

Dance Camps 09:30 AM Variety Camp - Week 3 Karyn Laver REGISTER
03:30 PM Contemporary 1 & 2 - Summer Online Cosmo Sherman REGISTER
04:00 PM Mini Tap 2 - Summer Online Grace Mendez REGISTER
04:00 PM Mini Ballet 1 - Summer Online Bethany Sutherland REGISTER
04:30 PM Musical Theatre/Broadway Jazz - Summer Online Natalia Emily Smith REGISTER
04:45 PM Mini Ballet 2 - Summer Online Bethany Sutherland REGISTER
05:30 PM Tap 3 - Summer Online Karyn Laver REGISTER
Company Course 05:30 PM Glow Hip Hop - Fall/Winter - ZOOM Bethany Sutherland REGISTER
06:30 PM Teen/Adult Tap 1A - Summer Online Lindsay Huddle REGISTER
06:30 PM Teen/Adult Beginner Intermediate Contemporary - Summer Online Arianna Hartanov REGISTER
06:30 PM Stretch and Conditioning - Summer Online Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
07:30 PM Teen/Adult Jazz - Summer Online Arianna Hartanov REGISTER
Company Course 07:30 PM Prism Hip Hop - Fall/Winter - ZOOM Bethany Sutherland REGISTER