Tuesday, April 13 2021

07:00 AM Morning Sweat Session - Spring - Zoom Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
03:30 PM Mini Hip Hop - Spring - Zoom Lindsay Huddle REGISTER
04:00 PM Mini Tap 1 - Spring - Zoom Lindsay Huddle REGISTER
04:00 PM Ballet 3 - Spring - Zoom Arianna Hartanov REGISTER
04:30 PM Hip Hop 3 - Spring - Zoom Bethany Sutherland REGISTER
04:30 PM Tap 1A - Spring - Zoom Lindsay Huddle REGISTER
05:30 PM Hip Hop 1 - Spring - Zoom Bethany Sutherland REGISTER
05:30 PM Teen/Adult Tap 2 - Spring - Zoom Karyn Laver REGISTER
05:30 PM Jazz 3 - Spring - Zoom Natalia Emily Smith REGISTER
06:30 PM Stretch and Conditioning - Spring - Zoom Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
Company Course 06:30 PM Spark Tap - Spring - Zoom Karyn Laver REGISTER
06:30 PM Teen/Adult Beginning Jazz - Spring - Zoom Natalia Emily Smith REGISTER
07:30 PM Tap 5 - Spring - Zoom Karyn Laver REGISTER

Wednesday, April 14 2021

07:00 AM Morning Sweat Session - Spring - Zoom Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
09:30 AM Ballet Tap Tumble - Spring - Zoom Meredith Cabaniss REGISTER
03:30 PM Jazz 1 - Spring - Zoom Cosmo Sherman Andrii Strelkivskyi REGISTER
03:30 PM Ballet 2 - Spring - Zoom Arianna Hartanov REGISTER
04:30 PM Jazz 2 - Spring - Zoom Cosmo Sherman Andrii Strelkivskyi REGISTER
Company Course 04:30 PM Ignite Tap - Spring - Zoom Karyn Laver REGISTER
04:30 PM Ballet 1 - Spring - Zoom Arianna Hartanov REGISTER
05:30 PM Hip Hop 2 - Spring - Zoom Bethany Sutherland REGISTER
05:30 PM Teen/Adult Tap 1B - Spring - Zoom Karyn Laver REGISTER
05:30 PM Beginner Intermediate Ballroom - Spring - Zoom Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
06:30 PM Teen/Adult Beginning Hip Hop - Spring - Zoom Bethany Sutherland REGISTER
06:30 PM Tap 4 - Spring - Zoom Karyn Laver REGISTER
07:30 PM Teen/Adult Intermediate Advanced Hip Hop - Spring - Zoom Bethany Sutherland REGISTER

Thursday, April 15 2021

07:00 AM Morning Sweat Session - Spring - Zoom Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
03:30 PM Mini Tap 1 - Spring - Zoom Lindsay Huddle REGISTER
03:30 PM Contemporary 1 - Spring - Zoom Cosmo Sherman REGISTER
04:00 PM Mini Ballet 1 - Spring - Zoom Bethany Sutherland REGISTER
04:00 PM Mini Tap 2 - Spring - Zoom Lindsay Huddle REGISTER
04:30 PM Musical Theatre/Broadway Jazz - Spring - Zoom Natalia Emily Smith REGISTER
04:45 PM Mini Ballet 2 - Spring - Zoom Bethany Sutherland REGISTER
Company Course 05:30 PM Glow Hip Hop - Spring - Zoom Bethany Sutherland REGISTER
05:30 PM Tap 3 - Spring - Zoom Karyn Laver REGISTER
05:30 PM Contemporary 2 - Spring - Zoom Arianna Hartanov REGISTER
06:30 PM Stretch and Conditioning - Spring - Zoom Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
06:30 PM Teen/Adult Tap 1A - Spring - Zoom Lindsay Huddle REGISTER
06:30 PM Teen/Adult Beginner Intermediate Contemporary - Spring - Zoom Arianna Hartanov REGISTER
Company Course 07:30 PM Prism Hip Hop - Spring - Zoom Bethany Sutherland REGISTER
07:30 PM Teen/Adult Jazz - Spring - Zoom Arianna Hartanov REGISTER

Friday, April 16 2021

07:00 AM Morning Sweat Session - Spring - Zoom Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
04:30 PM Kids Ballroom Basics - Spring - Zoom Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
05:30 PM Urban Tango - Spring - Zoom Kyle Ybarra REGISTER

Sunday, April 18 2021

12:30 PM Group Tap Karyn Laver REGISTER
Company Course 02:00 PM Converge Tap - Spring - Zoom Karyn Laver REGISTER
Company Course 03:30 PM Converge Ballroom - Spring - Zoom Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
Company Course 04:30 PM Spark Jazz - Spring - Zoom Arianna Hartanov REGISTER

Monday, April 19 2021

04:30 PM Tap 1B - Spring - Zoom Karyn Laver REGISTER
04:30 PM Ballroom Basics - Spring - Zoom Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
05:30 PM Break Dance 1&2 - Spring - Zoom Richard Chung REGISTER
05:30 PM Tap 2 - Spring - Zoom Karyn Laver REGISTER
05:30 PM Latin Rhythms - Spring - Zoom Kyle Ybarra REGISTER
06:30 PM Glow Tap - Spring - Zoom Karyn Laver REGISTER
06:30 PM Teen/Adult Ballet - Spring - Zoom Arianna Hartanov REGISTER
07:30 PM Teen/Adult Intermediate Advanced Contemporary - Spring - Zoom Arianna Hartanov REGISTER