Monday, August 02 2021

Wellness/Fitness 10:00 AM Summer - T'ai Chi - Teens & Adults Nancy Woollacott REGISTER
Contemporary 04:45 PM Summer - Pineapple 1 - Ages 12-18 Ashley Benninghoff REGISTER
Intro to Dance 05:30 PM Summer - Movement Mix (Ages 5-8) Yaro Carpenter REGISTER
Ballet 06:15 PM Summer - Youth Ballet II (Ages 9-12) Bri Spellman REGISTER
Ballet 06:15 PM Summer - Youth Ballet 1 (Ages 5-8) Yaro Carpenter REGISTER
Modern 07:15 PM Summer - Beginning Modern (Teens and Adults) Ashley Benninghoff REGISTER
Modern 07:15 PM Summer - Continuing Modern Angelina Possemato REGISTER

Tuesday, August 03 2021

Hip Hop 05:15 PM Summer - Youth Hip Hop Logan Krueger REGISTER
Intro to Dance 05:30 PM Summer - Creative Movement Rachel Jones REGISTER
Ballet 06:15 PM Summer - Beginning Ballet - Teens & Adults Savannah Serban REGISTER
Ballet 06:15 PM Summer - Continuing Ballet Mandie Kolkman Bri Spellman Angelina Possemato REGISTER
Ballet 07:30 PM Summer - Pointe - Teens & Adults Savannah Serban REGISTER
Hip Hop 07:30 PM Summer - Hip Hop (Teens and Adults) Various Teachers REGISTER

Wednesday, August 04 2021

Contemporary 04:45 PM Summer - Pineapple Dance Project 2 - By Invitation Only Ashley Benninghoff REGISTER
Modern 05:15 PM Summer - Modern 1 (Ages 5-8) Corinne Hobbs REGISTER
jazz & tap 06:15 PM Summer - Youth Theatre Dance (Ages 7-12) Rachel Jones heather closson REGISTER
Jazz 06:15 PM Summer - Theatre Jazz (Teens and Adults) Josh Zacher REGISTER
Wellness/Fitness 07:30 PM Summer - Yoga Series Various Teachers REGISTER
Dances of the World 07:30 PM Summer - Belly Dance (Teens and Adults) Maureen Davis REGISTER

Thursday, August 05 2021

Taiko 05:00 PM Summer - Beginning Taiko Wolf Young REGISTER
Modern 05:30 PM Summer - Modern 2 (Ages 9-12) Corinne Hobbs REGISTER
Tap 06:15 PM Summer - Beginning Tap (Teens and Adults) Rachel Jones REGISTER
Contemporary 06:30 PM Summer - Contemporary Combos (Teens and Adults) Various Teachers REGISTER
Tap 07:15 PM Summer - Continuing Tap (Teens and Adults) Rachel Jones REGISTER