Monday, December 06 2021

Wellness/Fitness 10:00 AM Fall - Tai Chi Nancy Woollacott REGISTER
Contemporary 04:45 PM Fall - Pineapple 1 - Ages 12-18 Ashley Benninghoff REGISTER
Diverse Abilities 05:30 PM Fall - Exploring Movement Liz Monnier REGISTER
Ballet 06:15 PM Fall - Youth Ballet 2 - Ages 9-12 Hannah Bond REGISTER
Ballet 06:30 PM Fall - Youth Ballet 1 - Ages 5-8 Bri Spellman REGISTER
Modern 07:15 PM Fall - Continuing Modern - Teens & Adults Ashley Benninghoff Angelina Possemato REGISTER
Modern 07:30 PM Fall - Beginning Modern - Teens & Adults Hannah Bond REGISTER

Tuesday, December 07 2021

Diverse Abilities 12:30 PM Fall - Happy Chair Dancing Liz Monnier REGISTER
Hip Hop 05:15 PM Fall - Youth Hip Hop - Ages 7-12 (Tuesday) Logan Krueger REGISTER
Intro to Dance 05:30 PM Fall - Creative Movement - Ages 3-5 (Tuesday) Rachel Jones REGISTER
Ballet 06:15 PM Fall - Beginning Ballet - Teens & Adults Savannah Serban REGISTER
Ballet 06:15 PM Fall - Continuing Ballet - Teens & Adults Mandie Kolkman Bri Spellman Angelina Possemato REGISTER
Ballet 07:30 PM Fall - Pointe - Teens & Adults Savannah Serban REGISTER
Hip Hop 07:30 PM Fall - Hip Hop - Teens & Adults Various Teachers REGISTER

Wednesday, December 08 2021

Contemporary 04:45 PM Fall - Pineapple 2 - By Invitation Only Ashley Benninghoff REGISTER
Intro to Dance 05:30 PM Fall - Movement Mix - Ages 5-8 Hannah Bond REGISTER
Dances of the World 06:15 PM Fall - Beginning Belly Dance - Teens & Adults Maureen Davis REGISTER
Dances of the World 07:30 PM Fall - Continuing Belly Dance - Teens & Adults Maureen Davis REGISTER
Jazz 07:30 PM Fall - Theatre Jazz - Teens & Adults Hannah Moore REGISTER

Thursday, December 09 2021

Wellness/Fitness 12:00 PM Fall - Feldenkrais: Awareness Through Movement Liz Monnier REGISTER
Taiko 05:30 PM Fall - Beginning Taiko - Teens & Adults Wolf Young REGISTER
Tap 06:00 PM Fall - Youth Tap - Ages 7-12 Rachel Jones REGISTER
Tap 06:30 PM Fall - Continuing Tap - Teens & Adults Dawn Yingling REGISTER
Contemporary 07:00 PM Fall - Contemporary Combos - Teens & Adults Various Teachers REGISTER
Tap 07:30 PM Fall - Beginning Tap - Teens & Adults Dawn Yingling REGISTER

Friday, December 10 2021

Contemporary 06:00 PM Heels (Mini-Series) Albert Crowder REGISTER

Saturday, December 11 2021

Wellness/Fitness 09:00 AM Fall - GROOV3 Charlotte Tompkins REGISTER
Intro to Dance 09:00 AM Fall - Creative Movement - Ages 3-5 (Saturday) Corinne Hobbs REGISTER
Modern 10:00 AM Fall - Youth Contemporary/Modern - Ages 7-12 Corinne Hobbs REGISTER
Hip Hop 10:00 AM Fall - Youth Hip Hop - Ages 7-12 (Saturday) Charlotte Tompkins REGISTER