Sunday, April 21 2019

Tuesday 06:30 PM Praise Dance Contemporary (15-Adult) Jasmine Ford REGISTER
Tuesday 07:30 PM Ruwach Company Rehearsal (Invite Only) Jasmine Ford REGISTER

Monday, April 22 2019

Monday 02:00 PM Pre-Ballet 1 (Ages 4-6) Jasmine Ford REGISTER
Tuesday 06:30 PM Praise Dance Contemporary (15-Adult) Jasmine Ford REGISTER
Tuesday 07:30 PM Ruwach Company Rehearsal (Invite Only) Jasmine Ford REGISTER

Tuesday, April 23 2019

Tuesday 03:30 PM Point (Level 1) Jasmine Ford REGISTER
Tuesday 04:00 PM Ballet I/II Jasmine Ford REGISTER
Tuesday 05:00 PM Hip Hop Level 1 REGISTER
Tuesday 06:30 PM Praise Dance Contemporary (15-Adult) Jasmine Ford REGISTER
Tuesday 06:30 PM Praise Dance Contemporary (15-Adult) Jasmine Ford REGISTER
Tuesday 07:30 PM Ruwach Company Rehearsal (Invite Only) Jasmine Ford REGISTER
Tuesday 07:30 PM Ruwach Company Rehearsal (Invite Only) Jasmine Ford REGISTER

Wednesday, April 24 2019

Saturday 06:00 AM PraiseFit (Adults) Jasmine Ford REGISTER
Wednesday 05:30 PM Contemporary (Ages 7-10) Janet Rykert REGISTER
Tuesday 06:30 PM Praise Dance Contemporary (15-Adult) Jasmine Ford REGISTER
Tuesday 07:30 PM Ruwach Company Rehearsal (Invite Only) Jasmine Ford REGISTER

Thursday, April 25 2019

Tuesday 06:30 PM Praise Dance Contemporary (15-Adult) Jasmine Ford REGISTER
Tuesday 07:30 PM Ruwach Company Rehearsal (Invite Only) Jasmine Ford REGISTER

Friday, April 26 2019

Friday 10:00 AM Ballet I (Ages 4-7) Jasmine Ford REGISTER
Tuesday 06:30 PM Praise Dance Contemporary (15-Adult) Jasmine Ford REGISTER
Tuesday 07:30 PM Ruwach Company Rehearsal (Invite Only) Jasmine Ford REGISTER

Saturday, April 27 2019

Saturday 06:00 AM PraiseFit (Adults) Jasmine Ford REGISTER
Saturday 08:00 AM PraiseFit (Adults) Jasmine Ford REGISTER
Saturday 11:00 AM Pre-Ballet I/Tap Autumn Baker REGISTER
Saturday 11:15 AM Pre-Ballet/Tap (Ages 3-6) Autumn Baker REGISTER
Tuesday 06:30 PM Praise Dance Contemporary (15-Adult) Jasmine Ford REGISTER
Tuesday 07:30 PM Ruwach Company Rehearsal (Invite Only) Jasmine Ford REGISTER