Sunday, April 21 2019

Aerial & Circus Arts 11:30 AM Introduction to Aerial & Circus (Ages 8-12) Laura Miller BDC Faculty REGISTER
Aerial & Circus Arts 01:00 PM Introduction to Aerial & Circus (Teen) Laura Miller BDC Faculty REGISTER
Adult Classes 02:00 PM Introduction to Aerial Laura Miller BDC Faculty REGISTER

Monday, April 22 2019

Age 4 and Under 10:30 AM Dance With Me BDC Faculty Jessica Goodin REGISTER
Pre-Technique (Ages 3-7) 02:45 PM Music & Dance II/III (Ages 4-6) Kim Holloway BDC Faculty Mary Jane Agnew REGISTER
Pre-Technique (Ages 3-7) 03:45 PM Introduction to Movement (Ages 6-7) Gary Reed BDC Faculty REGISTER
Level I/II (Ages 8+) 03:45 PM Modern I/II Kim Holloway BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 04:30 PM Modern III (Gary) Gary Reed BDC Faculty REGISTER
Advanced Technique Classes 04:45 PM Modern VII + VIII Kim Holloway BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 05:45 PM Jazz IV Gary Reed BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 06:00 PM Modern VII + VIII Repertory Kim Holloway BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 07:00 PM Composition (Levels VI) Gary Reed BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 07:00 PM Composition (Levels VII + VIII) Kim Holloway BDC Faculty REGISTER
Adult Classes 08:00 PM Adult Modern Christiana Axelsen BDC Faculty REGISTER

Tuesday, April 23 2019

Adult Classes 03:00 PM Pilates Mat Class Danielle Zack BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Technique (Ages 3-7) 03:15 PM Introduction to Tap (Ages 6-8) Kofi Williams BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 04:00 PM Ballet IV Christiana Axelsen BDC Faculty REGISTER
Level I/II (Ages 8+) 04:00 PM Tap I/II Kofi Williams BDC Faculty Max VanNocken REGISTER
Tap 05:00 PM Tap IV Kofi Williams BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 05:15 PM Pre-Pointe (Level IV) Christiana Axelsen BDC Faculty REGISTER
Advanced Technique Classes 05:45 PM Pilates Conditioning for Dance/Coaching (Levels VII + VIII) Danielle Zack BDC Faculty REGISTER
Tap 06:00 PM Tap III Kofi Williams BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 07:00 PM Modern V + VI Christiana Axelsen BDC Faculty REGISTER
Tap 07:00 PM Tap VII-VIII + Repertory (Kofi) Kofi Williams BDC Faculty REGISTER

Wednesday, April 24 2019

Age 4 and Under 10:30 AM Dance With Me Sandy Dreiling BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Technique (Ages 3-7) 11:30 AM Music & Dance I (Ages 3-4) Sandy Dreiling BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Technique (Ages 3-7) 03:15 PM Music & Dance III (Ages 5-6) Sandy Dreiling BDC Faculty Ava Coppin REGISTER
Pre-Technique (Ages 3-7) 03:15 PM Introduction to Ballet (Ages 6-7) Kim Holloway BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 04:00 PM Ballet III (Kim) Kim Holloway BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 04:00 PM Ballet IV Kim Lusk BDC Faculty REGISTER
Advanced Technique Classes 05:15 PM Ballet VII Whitney Mayer BDC Faculty REGISTER
Advanced Technique Classes 05:15 PM Ballet VIII Kim Holloway BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 05:15 PM Ballet V Kim Lusk BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 06:45 PM Pointe II Kim Lusk BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 06:45 PM Pointe III + Pas de Deux Kim Holloway BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 07:30 PM Ballet Repertory (Level VII) Kim Lusk BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 07:30 PM Ballet Repertory (Level VIII) Kim Holloway BDC Faculty REGISTER

Thursday, April 25 2019

Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 03:45 PM Modern III (Thursday) BDC Faculty REGISTER
Level I/II (Ages 8+) 03:45 PM Ballet I/II (Thursday) Sandy Dreiling BDC Faculty Graysen Bass REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 04:45 PM Ballet III (Sandy) Sandy Dreiling BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 04:45 PM Jazz/Contemporary V + VI Danielle Zack BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 06:00 PM Modern IV Sandy Dreiling BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 06:15 PM Jazz/Contemporary VII + VIII Danielle Zack BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 07:15 PM Composition (Levels IV + V) Sandy Dreiling BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 07:45 PM Jazz/Contemporary VII + VIII Repertory BDC Faculty REGISTER

Friday, April 26 2019

Pre-Technique (Ages 3-7) 01:00 PM Music & Dance I (Ages 3-4) Sandy Dreiling BDC Faculty REGISTER
Adult Classes 02:30 PM Adult Tap Laura Miller BDC Faculty REGISTER
Level I/II (Ages 8+) 03:45 PM Ballet I/II (Friday) Kim Lusk BDC Faculty REGISTER
Tap 03:45 PM Tap VII-VIII + Repertory/Composition (Laura) Laura Miller BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 04:45 PM Ballet III (Friday) Kim Lusk BDC Faculty REGISTER
Tap 05:00 PM Tap V + VI Laura Miller BDC Faculty REGISTER
Advanced Technique Classes 06:00 PM Ballet V + VI Kim Lusk BDC Faculty REGISTER
Level I/II (Ages 8+) 06:00 PM Tap II/III Laura Miller BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 07:30 PM Pointe I + Pre-Pointe (Level V) + Ballet Repertory Kim Lusk BDC Faculty REGISTER

Saturday, April 27 2019

Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 09:00 AM Ballet VI BDC Faculty Kiplinn sagmiller REGISTER
Advanced Technique Classes 09:00 AM Ballet VII + VIII Kim Lusk BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 10:30 AM Pointe I BDC Faculty Kiplinn sagmiller REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 10:30 AM Pointe II + III Kim Lusk BDC Faculty REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 11:30 AM Ballet Repertory (Level VI) BDC Faculty Kiplinn sagmiller REGISTER
Pre-Professional (Levels IV-VIII) 11:30 AM Ballet Repertory (Level VII + VIII) Kim Lusk BDC Faculty REGISTER
Adult Classes 12:45 PM Adult Jazz Danielle Zack BDC Faculty REGISTER
Adult Classes 02:00 PM Adult Ballet Whitney Mayer BDC Faculty Kiplinn sagmiller REGISTER