Wednesday, June 26 2019

Professional dance 09:30 AM Pro Modern w/ Enid Smith Enid Smith REGISTER
Mini dance 04:00 PM Sum19 Pre Ballet 1 (ages 5-6) CLOSED Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Youth dance 04:45 PM Sum19 Youth Ballet 2 Andrea Cerniglia REGISTER
Trainee Ballet Program 04:45 PM Sum19 Trainee Ballet (Mon/Wed) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Adult dance 06:30 PM Sum19 Adult Intermediate Ballet Joanna Read REGISTER
Fitness 07:15 PM Vinyasa Flow Tarah Hartung REGISTER

Thursday, June 27 2019

Professional dance 10:00 AM Pro Modern w/ Michel Rodriguez Michel Rodriguez REGISTER
Professional dance 11:30 AM Pro Ballet w/ Wade Schaaf Wade Schaaf REGISTER
Professional dance 12:00 PM Open Company Class Tapman Productions/Tristan Bruns REGISTER
Mini dance 04:30 PM Sum19 Tiny Tots (ages 3-4) Emily Baird REGISTER
Youth dance 04:30 PM Sum19 Youth Ballet 1 Molly Strom REGISTER

Friday, June 28 2019

Professional dance 10:00 AM Open Company Class with Same Planet Performance Project Joanna Read REGISTER
11:30 AM Pro Contemporary w/Clayton Cross Clayton Cross REGISTER

Saturday, June 29 2019

Fitness 08:15 AM THE WARRIOR Circuit Training Torrence Griffin REGISTER
Mini dance 09:00 AM Sum19 Tiny Tots (ages 3-4) MK Victorson REGISTER
Mini dance 09:00 AM Sum19 Pre Ballet 2 (ages 5-6) Molly Strom REGISTER
Youth dance 09:00 AM Sum19 Youth Ballet 1+2 (ages 7-10) Molly Hillson REGISTER
Mini dance 10:00 AM Sum19 Tiny Tots (ages 3-4) MK Victorson REGISTER
Mini dance 10:00 AM Sum19 Pre Ballet 1 (ages 5-6) Molly Hillson REGISTER
Teen Dance 10:00 AM Sum19 Teen Ballet (ages 13+) Molly Strom REGISTER
Youth dance 11:00 AM Sum19 Youth Hip Hop 1+2 Mr. Wolf Harris REGISTER
Adult dance 11:00 AM Drop in Adult Hip Hop - Popping and Locking Class Torrence Griffin REGISTER

Sunday, June 30 2019

Mini dance 09:00 AM Sum19 Tiny Tots (ages 3-4) Alicia Wilson REGISTER
Fitness 10:00 AM WERQ Mercedes Rholfs REGISTER
Mini dance 10:00 AM Sum19 Pre Ballet 1 (ages 5-6) Alicia Wilson REGISTER
Teen Dance 11:00 AM Sum19 Youth/Teen MT (ages 7-12) Olivia Karenas REGISTER

Monday, July 01 2019

Professional dance 10:00 AM Pro Modern w/ Adriana Durant REGISTER
Adult dance 10:15 AM Sum19 Adult Beginning Musical Theatre Jazz Clayton Cross REGISTER
Professional dance 11:30 AM Pro Contemporary Jazz w/ Clayton Cross Clayton Cross REGISTER
Trainee Ballet Program 04:45 PM Sum19 Trainee Ballet (Mon/Wed) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Youth dance 05:30 PM Sum19 Youth Hip Hop 1+2 Jordan Ordonez REGISTER
Youth dance 06:00 PM Sum19 Youth Tap 1 + 2 (ages 7-10) Tanya Hensley REGISTER
Teen Dance 06:30 PM Sum19 Teen Hip Hop Jordan Ordonez REGISTER
Adult dance 06:30 PM Sum19 Adult Beginning Hip Hop Keeley Morris REGISTER
Adult dance 07:00 PM Sum19 Adult Beginning Tap Tanya Hensley REGISTER

Tuesday, July 02 2019

Fitness 06:15 AM WERQ - 6:15a Mercedes Rholfs REGISTER
Professional dance 10:00 AM Pro Modern w/ Dardi McGinley-Gallivan Dardi McGinley Gallivan REGISTER
Mini dance 10:30 AM Sum19 Tiny Tots (ages 3-4) Alicia Wilson REGISTER
Professional dance 01:30 PM Pro Musical Theatre w/ Shanna Vanderwerker (Tues) Guest REGISTER
Mini dance 04:30 PM Sum19 Pre Hip Hop (ages 5-6) CLOSED Jordan Ordonez REGISTER
Youth dance 04:45 PM Sum19 Tumbling (ages 6-10) Olivia Karenas REGISTER
Diverse Learners 06:00 PM Sum19 Express Yourself Kat Scott Alana Deitch REGISTER
Adult dance 06:30 PM Sum19 Adult Modern Int. Joanna Read REGISTER
Fitness 06:30 PM HURT SO GOOD Barre Rachel Molinaro REGISTER