Saturday, February 24 2018

Fitness 08:15 AM THE WARRIOR Circuit Training Torrence Griffin REGISTER
Teen Dance 09:00 AM W18 Teen Ballet 1A/B (ages 11-18) Molly Strom REGISTER
Mini dance 09:00 AM W18 Tiny Tots (ages 4) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Fitness 09:05 AM A NEW LEVEL Cardio/Tone Edward Valdez REGISTER
Mini dance 10:00 AM W18 Tiny Tots (ages 3-4) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Mini dance 10:00 AM W18 Pre Ballet (ages 5-6) Molly Strom REGISTER
10:00 AM WERQ Tracey Greene REGISTER
Teen Dance 11:00 AM W18 Teen Ballet 2 (ages 11-18) Molly Strom REGISTER
Mini dance 11:00 AM W18 Tiny Tots (ages 3-4) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Adult dance 11:00 AM Drop in Adult Hip Hop - Popping Torrence Griffin REGISTER
Fitness 12:05 PM HURT SO GOOD Barre Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Mini dance 12:15 PM W18 Pre Ballet continuing (ages 5-6) Molly Jones REGISTER
Youth dance 01:15 PM W18 Youth Hip Hop - Combo (ages 8-13) Melissa Metro REGISTER

Sunday, February 25 2018

Fitness 09:00 AM GET ON THE FLOOR Pilates Pamela Paul Eppelbaum REGISTER
Mini dance 09:00 AM W18 Pre-Tap continuing (ages 4-6) Alicia Wilson REGISTER
Mini dance 10:00 AM W18 Tiny Tots ages 3-4 Alicia Wilson REGISTER
10:00 AM WERQ Mercedes Rholfs REGISTER
Mini dance 11:00 AM W18 Pre Ballet (ages 5-6) Alicia Wilson REGISTER
Mini dance 12:00 PM W18 Teensy Weensy (ages 1.5-2.5) (Session I) Alicia Wilson REGISTER

Monday, February 26 2018

Fitness 06:15 AM START ME UP Cardio Kate Kislingbury REGISTER
Music 10:00 AM W18 Music Jam (Session I) Laura Ohms REGISTER
Professional dance 12:15 PM Pro Modern w/ Andrea Cerniglia Andrea Cerniglia REGISTER
Mini dance 04:30 PM W18 Pre Ballet (ages 5-6) Tanya Hensley REGISTER
Youth dance 04:30 PM W18 Youth Ballet (ages 7-12) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Mini dance 05:25 PM W18 Pre-Tap continuing (ages 4-6) Tanya Hensley REGISTER
Adult dance 06:30 PM W18 Adult Tap 2 (Session I) Earlyn Whitehead REGISTER
Fitness 06:45 PM HURT SO GOOD Barre Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Fitness 07:45 PM EVERY BREATH YOU TAKE Yoga Tarah Hartung REGISTER

Tuesday, February 27 2018

Fitness 08:35 AM THE WARRIOR - CIRCUIT Torrence Griffin REGISTER
Fitness 08:35 AM THE WARRIOR Circuit - Tues. Torrence Griffin REGISTER
Mini dance 09:30 AM W18 Teensy Weensy (ages 1.5-2.5) (Session I) Alicia Wilson REGISTER
Professional dance 10:00 AM Pro Ballet w/ Emily Stein Emily Stein REGISTER
Mini dance 10:30 AM W18 Tiny Tots (ages 2.5-3) Alicia Wilson REGISTER
Professional dance 01:30 PM Pro Musical Theatre w/ Shanna Vanderwerker Shanna Vanderwerker REGISTER
Mini dance 04:00 PM W18 Pre Ballet (ages 5-6) Monica Thomas REGISTER
Mini dance 04:15 PM W18 Pre-Hip Hop (ages 5-6) William Harris REGISTER
Diverse Learners 05:00 PM W18 Express Yourself Kat Scott Alana Deitch REGISTER
Youth dance 05:00 PM W18 Youth Breaking (ages 7-12) William Harris REGISTER
Adult dance 06:30 PM W18 Adult Modern 2 (Session I) Joanna Read REGISTER
Fitness 07:00 PM POMSQUAD FITNESS Susanna Hostetter REGISTER
Adult dance 07:00 PM W18 Adult Hip Hop 1 (Session I) Torrence Griffin REGISTER

Wednesday, February 28 2018

Fitness 06:15 AM START ME UP Cardio Kate Kislingbury REGISTER
Professional dance 09:30 AM Pro Modern w/ Enid Smith Enid Smith REGISTER
Mini dance 11:45 AM W18 Pre Ballet continuing (ages 5-6) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Mini dance 11:45 AM W18 Tiny Tots (ages 2.5-3) REGISTER
Mini dance 02:00 PM W18 Tiny Tots (ages 3-4) Monica Thomas REGISTER
Mini dance 04:00 PM W18 Pre Ballet (ages 5-6) REGISTER
Youth dance 04:45 PM W18 Youth Ballet (ages 7-12) Tarah Hartung REGISTER
Youth dance 04:45 PM W18 Youth Ballet (ages 7-12) Monica Thomas REGISTER
Professional dance 06:30 PM Pro Contemporary Ballet w/ Paige Calderella Paige Cunningham REGISTER
Fitness 07:00 PM WERQ Mercedes Rholfs REGISTER
Teen Dance 07:00 PM W18 Teen Ballet 2 (ages 11-18) Joanna Read REGISTER
Adult dance 07:00 PM W18 Adult Ballet 2 (Session I) Joanna Read REGISTER
Fitness 08:05 PM EVERY BREATH YOU TAKE Yoga Tarah Hartung REGISTER

Thursday, March 01 2018

Fitness 08:35 AM HURT SO GOOD Barre Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Mini dance 10:00 AM W18 Tiny Tots (ages 3-4) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Professional dance 10:00 AM Pro Modern w/ Michel Rodriguez Michel Rodriguez REGISTER
Professional dance 11:30 AM Pro Ballet w/ Wade Schaaf Wade Schaaf REGISTER
Professional dance 12:15 PM Pro Tap w/ Annie Jo Annie Jo REGISTER
Professional dance 01:30 PM Pro Musical Theatre w/ Shanna Vanderwerker Shanna Vanderwerker REGISTER
Mini dance 03:30 PM W18 Tiny Tots (ages 3-4) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Mini dance 04:30 PM W18 Pre Ballet continuing (ages 5-6) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Adult dance 07:00 PM W18 Adult Tap 1 (Session I) Jenai West REGISTER
Professional dance 07:15 PM Int/Adv Hip Hop Felicia Hubbard REGISTER
Teen Dance 07:15 PM W18 Teen Hip Hop Felicia Hubbard REGISTER

Friday, March 02 2018

Fitness 06:15 AM START ME UP Cardio Kate Kislingbury REGISTER
Professional dance 10:00 AM Pro Modern w/ Joanna Read Joanna Read REGISTER
Fitness 06:45 PM BUTI Yoga Ashley Branksy REGISTER