Friday, February 22 2019

Professional dance 10:00 AM Open Company Class with Same Planet Performance Project Joanna Read REGISTER

Saturday, February 23 2019

Fitness 08:15 AM THE WARRIOR Circuit Training Torrence Griffin REGISTER
Mini dance 09:00 AM W19 Tiny Tots (ages 3-4) CLOSED Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Mini dance 09:00 AM W19 Pre Ballet 1 (ages 5-6) Molly Strom REGISTER
Mini dance 10:00 AM W19 Tiny Tots (ages 3-4) FULL/CLOSED MK Victorson REGISTER
Mini dance 10:00 AM W19 Pre Ballet 2 (ages 5-6) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Teen Dance 10:00 AM W19 Teen Ballet Beginning (ages 13 & up) Molly Strom REGISTER
Mini dance 11:00 AM W19 Tiny Tots (ages 3-4) FULL/CLOSED Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Mini dance 11:00 AM W19 Pre Ballet 1 (ages 5-6) CLOSED/FULL MK Victorson REGISTER
Teen Dance 11:00 AM W19 Teen Ballet 1+2 Continuing (ages 13 & up) Molly Strom REGISTER
Youth dance 12:00 PM W19 Youth Hip Hop 1 (ages 7-11) India Monae Smith REGISTER
Adult dance 12:00 PM Drop in Adult Hip Hop - Popping and Locking Class Torrence Griffin REGISTER
Youth dance 12:15 PM W19 Youth Ballet 1 (ages ***7-8) FULL Molly Strom REGISTER
Youth dance 01:15 PM W19 Youth Hip Hop 2 (ages 8-13) Melissa Metro REGISTER

Sunday, February 24 2019

Mini dance 09:00 AM W19 Tiny Tots (ages 3-4) Alicia Wilson REGISTER
Fitness 09:00 AM Vinyasa Flow helen lee REGISTER
Mini dance 10:00 AM W19 Tiny Tots (ages 3-4) Andrea Cerniglia REGISTER
Mini dance 10:00 AM W19 Pre Tap 1+2 (ages 5-6) Alicia Wilson REGISTER
Fitness 10:00 AM WERQ Mercedes Rholfs REGISTER
Mini dance 11:00 AM W19 Pre Ballet 1 (ages 5-6) Andrea Cerniglia REGISTER
Mini dance 11:00 AM W19 Pre Ballet 2 (ages 5-6) Alicia Wilson REGISTER
Youth dance 11:00 AM W19 Youth Musical Theatre (ages 8-12) Jordan Beyeler REGISTER

Monday, February 25 2019

Fitness 06:15 AM START ME UP Cardio Kate Kislingbury REGISTER
Professional dance 10:00 AM Pro Modern w/ Brandon Welch brandon welch REGISTER
Youth dance 04:30 PM W19 Youth Ballet 1 (ages 7-10) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Youth dance 05:30 PM W19 Youth Tap 2 (ages 7-10) Tanya Hensley REGISTER
Youth dance 05:30 PM W19 Youth Hip Hop/ Street Dance 1 (ages 7-11) Jordan Ordonez REGISTER
Youth dance 05:30 PM W19 Trainee Ballet Program (Mon) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Teen Dance 06:30 PM W19 Teen Hip Hop/Street Dance 2 (ages 13-18) Jordan Ordonez REGISTER
Adult dance 06:30 PM W19 Adult Hip Hop 1+2 (Session I) Keeley Morris REGISTER
Fitness 06:45 PM HURT SO GOOD Barre Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Fitness 06:45 PM HURT SO GOOD Barre Rachel Molinaro REGISTER

Tuesday, February 26 2019

Professional dance 10:00 AM Pro Ballet w/ Emily Stein Emily Stein REGISTER
Mini dance 10:30 AM W19 Tiny Tots (ages 3-4) Alicia Wilson REGISTER
Professional dance 01:30 PM Pro Musical Theatre w/ Shanna Vanderwerker Shanna Vanderwerker REGISTER
Mini dance 04:00 PM W19 Pre Ballet 1 (ages 5-6) Monica Thomas REGISTER
Mini dance 04:15 PM W19 Pre Ballet 1 (ages 5-6) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Mini dance 04:30 PM W19 Pre Hip Hop 1 (ages 5-6) Jordan Ordonez REGISTER
Mini dance 04:45 PM W19 Tumbling (ages 6-9) Tarah Hartung REGISTER
Youth dance 05:00 PM W19 Youth Ballet 1 (ages 7-10) Monica Thomas REGISTER
Diverse Learners 05:15 PM W19 Express Yourself (ages 13+) Kat Scott Alana Deitch REGISTER
Adult dance 06:30 PM W19 Adult Modern 2 (Session I) Joanna Read REGISTER

Wednesday, February 27 2019

Fitness 06:15 AM START ME UP Cardio Kate Kislingbury REGISTER
Professional dance 09:30 AM Pro Modern w/ Enid Smith Enid Smith REGISTER
Adult dance 10:30 AM W19 Adult Ballet 1/2 (Session I) Tarah Hartung REGISTER
Mini dance 11:45 AM W19 Tiny Tots (ages 3-4) Andrea Cerniglia REGISTER
Mini dance 11:45 AM W19 Pre Ballet 1 (ages 5-6) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Mini dance 03:45 PM W19 Tiny Tots (ages 3-4) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Mini dance 04:00 PM W19 Pre Ballet 1 (ages 5-6) Amanda Saucedo REGISTER
Youth dance 04:45 PM W19 Youth Ballet 2 (ages 8-12) Tarah Hartung REGISTER
Youth dance 04:45 PM W19 Trainee Ballet Program (Wed) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Mini dance 04:45 PM W19 Pre Ballet 1 (ages 5-6) MK Victorson REGISTER
Youth dance 05:50 PM W19 Youth Jazz 1 (ages 7-10) Tarah Hartung REGISTER
Adult dance 05:50 PM W19 Adult Jazz 1/2 (Session 1) Clayton Cross REGISTER
Youth dance 06:00 PM W19 Youth Tap 1 (8-12) Tanya Hensley REGISTER
Adult dance 06:45 PM *W19 Adult Ballet 2 (Session I) Joanna Read REGISTER
Adult dance 07:00 PM W19 Adult Tap 1 (Session I) Tanya Hensley REGISTER
Fitness 07:00 PM Vinyasa Flow Tarah Hartung REGISTER

Thursday, February 28 2019

Professional dance 10:00 AM Pro Modern w/ Michel Rodriguez Michel Rodriguez REGISTER
Professional dance 11:30 AM Pro Ballet w/ Wade Schaaf Wade Schaaf REGISTER
Professional dance 12:00 PM Open Company Class Tapman Productions/Tristan Bruns REGISTER
Professional dance 01:30 PM Pro Musical Theatre w/ Clayton Cross Clayton Cross REGISTER
Mini dance 04:15 PM W19 Pre Hip Hop 1 (ages 5-6) Jordan Ordonez REGISTER
Mini dance 04:30 PM W19 Pre Ballet 1 (ages 5-6) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Youth dance 04:30 PM W19 Youth Ballet 1 (ages 7-10) Molly Strom REGISTER
Youth dance 05:30 PM W19 Youth Ballet 1 (ages 8-12) Rachel Molinaro REGISTER
Adult dance 06:45 PM W19 Adult Ballet 1 (Session I) Emily Stein REGISTER