Thursday, January 23 2020

Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 11:15 AM Adult Morning Ballet (All Levels) Sarah Q REGISTER
01:45 PM PBIP Gyrokinesis Jamie S REGISTER
01:45 PM PBIP Yoga Angela N REGISTER
02:50 PM PBIP Ballet II Kristen D REGISTER
02:50 PM PBIP Ballet I Sarah Q REGISTER
02:50 PM PBIP Men's Technique Matthew H REGISTER
04:30 PM PBIP Partnering Matthew H REGISTER
04:30 PM PBIP Variations Laura M REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 05:20 PM Adv Ballet I (Thurs) Matthew H REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 06:15 PM Adv Ballet II (Thu) Laura M REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 06:50 PM Pointe I Sarah Q REGISTER

Friday, January 24 2020

01:45 PM PBIP Modern I Megan O REGISTER
01:45 PM PBIP Jazz II (Spring) Devan H REGISTER
03:05 PM Choreography & Composition Megan O Devan H REGISTER
04:00 PM PBIP Jazz I (Spring) Devan H REGISTER
04:00 PM PBIP Modern II Megan O REGISTER

Saturday, January 25 2020

Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 08:45 AM Int Modern I Devan H REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 09:45 AM Int Ballet I Ellie H REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 11:00 AM Int Jazz Devan H REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 12:00 PM Advanced Jazz Devan H REGISTER

Monday, January 27 2020

01:45 PM Black Currant Ballet Kristin K REGISTER
03:20 PM PBIP Female Variations Kristen D REGISTER
03:20 PM PBIP Male Variations Matthew H REGISTER
03:20 PM PBIP Focus Pointe Kristin K REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 05:30 PM Int Ballet Pre-Pointe TBD REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 06:30 PM Adv Ballet I (Mon) Kristen D REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 06:30 PM Adv Ballet II (Mon) Matthew H REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 07:00 PM Adult Adv Ballet Rachel S REGISTER

Tuesday, January 28 2020

01:45 PM Pilates Mat Rende B REGISTER
01:45 PM Pilates at Simply Pilates Hillary B REGISTER
02:50 PM PBIP Ballet II Kristen D REGISTER
02:50 PM PBIP Ballet I Sarah Q REGISTER
02:50 PM PBIP Men's Technique Matthew H REGISTER
04:30 PM Circle of Trust TBD REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 04:45 PM Adv Ballet II (Tues) Laura M REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 06:15 PM Pointe II Laura M REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 06:15 PM Boys Dance 9-12 Matthew H REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 07:15 PM Adult Int Ballet Rachel S REGISTER

Wednesday, January 29 2020

01:45 PM PBIP Seminar 2 (Spring) TBD REGISTER
01:45 PM PBIP Seminar 1 (Spring) TBD REGISTER
01:45 PM Seminar 3 (Spring) Kristen D REGISTER
02:50 PM PBIP Ballet II Kristen D REGISTER
02:50 PM PBIP Ballet I Sarah Q REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 04:30 PM Int Ballet II Kristen D REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 05:30 PM Adv Ballet I (Wed) Sarah Q REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 06:00 PM Adv Modern II Megan O REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 06:30 PM Int Modern II Devan H REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 07:00 PM Adv Ballet II (Wed) Kristen D REGISTER
Academy Division: Choreograph Your Own (Ages 9 to Adult) 07:00 PM Adv Modern I Megan O REGISTER